= Detail,
= Verslag,
= Foto's.
Datum |
Tijd |
Thuis team |
Uit team |
Stand |
Info |
09-03-2024 |
11:00 |
Arnemuiden MO17-1 |
Walcheren MO17-1 |
3 - 1 |
|
09-03-2024 |
10:15 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO9-6 |
Arnemuiden JO9-1 |
2 - 6 |
|
09-03-2024 |
09:45 |
Steenbergen JO14-1 |
Arnemuiden JO14-1 |
5 - 3 |
|
09-03-2024 |
09:45 |
GPC Vlissingen JO10-1 |
Arnemuiden JO10-1JM |
0 - 0 |
|
09-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Arnemuiden JO11-1 |
SJO HSVC'20 JO11-1 |
3 - 2 |
|
09-03-2024 |
09:25 |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
RCS JO7-1 |
3 - 3 |
|
09-03-2024 |
09:05 |
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1JM |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
0 - 4 |
|
09-03-2024 |
09:00 |
RCS JO12-1 |
Arnemuiden JO12-1JM |
3 - 7 |
|
09-03-2024 |
08:45 |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-2 |
0 - 5 |
|
09-03-2024 |
08:45 |
Arnemuiden JO8-2 |
MZC'11 JO8-2 |
4 - 10 |
|
09-03-2024 |
08:45 |
Arnemuiden JO8-1JM |
GPC Vlissingen JO8-3 |
1 - 8 |
|
09-03-2024 |
08:30 |
Walcheren JO10-2JM |
Arnemuiden JO10-2JM |
8 - 5 |
|
07-03-2024 |
19:00 |
Sluis JO12-1 |
Arnemuiden JO12-1JM |
2 - 4 |
|
06-03-2024 |
19:30 |
Arnemuiden JO17-1 |
METO JO17-1 |
1 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
14:30 |
Arnemuiden 3 |
Terneuzen 3 |
6 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
14:30 |
Arnemuiden 4 |
MZVC 5 |
4 - 4 |
|
02-03-2024 |
14:30 |
Arnemuiden 1 |
Heinenoord 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
02-03-2024 |
14:00 |
BSC MO17-1 |
Arnemuiden MO17-1 |
2 - 1 |
|
02-03-2024 |
12:00 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
SVO/DKS'17 VR1 |
1 - 9 |
|
02-03-2024 |
12:00 |
MZC'11 2 |
Arnemuiden 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
12:00 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-1 |
Arnemuiden JO14-1 |
0 - 1 |
|
02-03-2024 |
11:00 |
Arnemuiden JO13-1 |
Kapelle JO13-1 |
2 - 4 |
|
02-03-2024 |
10:30 |
Terneuzense Boys JO12-1 |
Arnemuiden JO12-1JM |
5 - 5 |
|
02-03-2024 |
10:00 |
MZC'11 MO13-1 |
Arnemuiden MO13-1 |
1 - 4 |
|
02-03-2024 |
09:45 |
Arnemuiden JO10-1JM |
Kloetinge JO10-2 |
6 - 3 |
|
02-03-2024 |
09:45 |
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO8-2JM |
Arnemuiden JO8-1JM |
0 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Arnemuiden JO8-2 |
Kapelle JO8-2 |
4 - 3 |
|
02-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Arnemuiden JO11-1 |
RCS JO11-1 |
0 - 2 |
|
02-03-2024 |
09:30 |
Arnemuiden JO9-1 |
Nieuwland JO9-1JM |
5 - 7 |
|
02-03-2024 |
09:10 |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
RCS JO7-1 |
0 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
09:00 |
VCK JO10-1 |
Arnemuiden JO10-2JM |
0 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
08:50 |
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO7-1JM |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
0 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
08:30 |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
VC Vlissingen JO7-1 |
0 - 0 |
|
02-03-2024 |
08:30 |
Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4 |
Arnemuiden JO8-3JM |
0 - 0 |
|
01-03-2024 |
19:30 |
Arnemuiden 35+1 |
VC Vlissingen 35+1 |
3 - 2 |
|
24-02-2024 |
14:30 |
Arnemuiden 3 |
Walcheren 3 |
5 - 0 |
|
24-02-2024 |
14:30 |
WHS 1 |
Arnemuiden 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
24-02-2024 |
14:30 |
ST Luctor Heinkenszand/Apollo'69/DWO'15 VR1 |
ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1 |
0 - 0 |
|
24-02-2024 |
14:00 |
Breskens JO14-1JM |
Arnemuiden JO14-1 |
4 - 2 |
|
24-02-2024 |
11:00 |
Arnemuiden JO17-1 |
VCK JO17-1 |
4 - 0 |
|
24-02-2024 |
11:00 |
Arnemuiden MO17-1 |
Kapelle MO17-1 |
1 - 2 |
|
24-02-2024 |
11:00 |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
RCS JO7-1 |
0 - 0 |
|
24-02-2024 |
10:45 |
VCK JO7-1 |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
0 - 0 |
|
24-02-2024 |
10:30 |
Arnemuiden JO7-1 |
GPC Vlissingen JO7-2 |
0 - 0 |
|
24-02-2024 |
10:30 |
De Markiezaten JO13-1JM |
Arnemuiden JO13-1 |
5 - 2 |
|
24-02-2024 |
09:45 |
Arnemuiden JO10-2JM |
RCS JO10-2 |
4 - 5 |
|
24-02-2024 |
09:30 |
Arnemuiden MO13-1 |
ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO13-1 |
1 - 1 |
|
24-02-2024 |
09:30 |
Arnemuiden JO12-1JM |
Zeelandia Middelburg, JO12-1JM |
2 - 6 |
|
24-02-2024 |
09:30 |
Terneuzen JO11-1 |
Arnemuiden JO11-1 |
6 - 6 |
|
24-02-2024 |
09:00 |
Kapelle JO10-1 |
Arnemuiden JO10-1JM |
0 - 0 |
|