Aankomende wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Info
114205 23-03-2019 10:15 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland JO15-2 Colijnsplaatse Boys JO15-1
2701191 27-03-2019 19:15 Arnemuiden JO15-1 Patrijzen JO15-1
118793 30-03-2019 09:30 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-3G Arnemuiden JO13-2
148572 30-03-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO8-1G ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1
2003191 30-03-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO15-1 Zeelandia JO15-2
121864 30-03-2019 10:00 Terneuzense Boys JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1G
132974 30-03-2019 10:15 Walcheren JO9-3 Arnemuiden JO9-2G
117108 30-03-2019 11:00 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1
95844 30-03-2019 12:45 Bevelanders 2 Arnemuiden 3
109333 30-03-2019 14:00 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1
26430 30-03-2019 14:30 De Noormannen 4 Arnemuiden 5
118762 04-04-2019 18:00 Arnemuiden JO13-2 RCS JO13-4
134960 06-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-1G SSV'65 JO8-1G
138917 06-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-3 RCS JO7-3
138205 06-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-2 VC Vlissingen JO7-2
148395 06-04-2019 09:00 SC Gastel JO9-1 Arnemuiden JO9-1
143316 06-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-1 FC Dauwendaele JO7-1
132763 06-04-2019 09:00 Jong Ambon JO9-2G Arnemuiden JO9-2G
121924 06-04-2019 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1G
134290 06-04-2019 09:00 Nieuwland JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-2G
142178 06-04-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden MO13-1 RCS MO13-1
127605 06-04-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO10-1 GPC Vlissingen JO10-1
118626 06-04-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO13-1 Walcheren JO13-1
112619 06-04-2019 10:00 MZC'11 JO15-1 Arnemuiden JO15-1
128195 06-04-2019 10:30 RCS JO10-3 Arnemuiden JO10-2M
117161 06-04-2019 11:15 Walcheren JO13-3 Arnemuiden JO13-2
109164 06-04-2019 11:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1
106852 06-04-2019 12:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
95848 06-04-2019 12:30 Yerseke 3 Arnemuiden 3
24668 06-04-2019 12:45 FC Dauwendaele 2 Arnemuiden 2
111031 06-04-2019 14:30 RCS JO17-3 Arnemuiden JO17-2
23034 06-04-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 FC Axel 1
30252 06-04-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 5 's Heer Arendskerke 4
146510 06-04-2019 14:30 ST Breskens/Schoondijke MO19-1 Arnemuiden MO19-1
148574 08-04-2019 18:30 SSV'65 JO8-1G Arnemuiden JO8-1G
118418 10-04-2019 18:30 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1
142088 13-04-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 Arnemuiden MO13-1
143321 13-04-2019 08:45 VC Vlissingen JO7-1 Arnemuiden JO7-1
122618 13-04-2019 08:45 Arnemuiden JO11-1G VC Vlissingen JO11-1
135730 13-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-2G Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1
128379 13-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO10-2M Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-4
148401 13-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO9-1 Terneuzen JO9-1
131103 13-04-2019 09:00 Arnemuiden JO9-2G Patrijzen JO9-1
139057 13-04-2019 09:00 RCS JO7-2 Arnemuiden JO7-3
126077 13-04-2019 09:30 Goes JO10-1 Arnemuiden JO10-1
137093 13-04-2019 09:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-1G
109053 13-04-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Tholense Boys JO17-1
116845 13-04-2019 10:00 Arnemuiden JO13-2 SSV'65 JO13-2
112637 13-04-2019 10:15 Arnemuiden JO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1
113131 13-04-2019 10:15 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland JO15-2 Walcheren JO15-3

Pagina's