Aankomende wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Info
270220 27-02-2020 20:00 Arnemuiden 1 RCS 1
333999 29-02-2020 10:00 SSV'65 JO13-1 ArnemuidenJO13-1
156895 29-02-2020 10:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-1G
222999 29-02-2020 10:15 ArnemuidenJO9-1 VCKJO9-1
66934 29-02-2020 12:30 De Noormannen 3 Arnemuiden 4
157081 29-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden VR1 Wolfaartsdijk VR1
154630 29-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 Kloetinge 2
136910 07-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-1G SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO9-1
134237 07-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-2G Colijnspl. Boys JO9-1G
143999 07-03-2020 08:45 GPC Vlissingen JO8-3 Arnemuiden JO8-1G
123629 07-03-2020 09:00 MZC'11 JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1
115354 07-03-2020 09:30 MZC'11 JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1G
126513 07-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO10-1G RCS JO10-3
124703 07-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-3 Kruiningen JO11-1
119465 07-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-2 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1
155765 07-03-2020 10:00 Walcheren JO8-2 Arnemuiden JO8-2
7032020 07-03-2020 10:00 Arnemuiden JO6-1 Nieuwland JO6-1
138576 07-03-2020 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO9-3G Arnemuiden JO9-3G
148852 07-03-2020 11:15 SKNWK MO19-1 Arnemuiden MO19-1
151632 07-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Kruiningen MO13-1
109270 07-03-2020 11:15 ST Hontenisse/SDO'63 JO14-1 Arnemuiden JO14-1
67199 07-03-2020 12:30 RCS 3 Arnemuiden 4
95032 07-03-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 VCK JO19-1
106431 07-03-2020 13:00 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO15-1 Arnemuiden JO15-1
98479 07-03-2020 13:15 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1
18805 07-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Yerseke 1
70724 07-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 FC Dauwendaele 3
26579 07-03-2020 15:00 Pelikaan 3 Arnemuiden 2
70243 07-03-2020 15:00 MZVC 4 Arnemuiden 5
125626 14-03-2020 08:30 SSV'65 JO11-3G Arnemuiden JO11-3
155766 14-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO8-2 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO8-1G
132846 14-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-3G Bevelanders JO9-2M
136569 14-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-2G 's Heer Arendskerke JO9-1
153443 14-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-1G Kapelle JO9-2
155735 14-03-2020 09:00 VCK JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-1G
121858 14-03-2020 09:30 Goes JO11-2 Arnemuiden JO11-2
110094 14-03-2020 09:45 Arnemuiden JO14-1 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO14-1G
114333 14-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO13-1G Terneuzense Boys JO13-1
128879 14-03-2020 10:00 Patrijzen JO10-1 Arnemuiden JO10-1G
151366 14-03-2020 10:45 Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1 Arnemuiden MO13-1
148861 14-03-2020 11:00 MZC'11 MO19-1 Arnemuiden MO19-1
107322 14-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden JO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2
66310 14-03-2020 12:00 De Meeuwen 5 Arnemuiden 5
154893 14-03-2020 12:30 ST Wolfaartsdijk/Colijnsplaat JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
100134 14-03-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1
26605 14-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 Serooskerke 2
18865 14-03-2020 14:30 Serooskerke 1 Arnemuiden 1
69358 14-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 4 Lewedorpse Boys 3
66965 14-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 Kloetinge 6
155767 21-03-2020 08:45 GPC Vlissingen JO8-2G Arnemuiden JO8-2

Pagina's