Gespeelde wedstrijden

= Detail, = Verslag, = Foto's.

Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Stand Info
14-09-2019 17:00 Arnemuiden 1 Rood-Wit W 1 2 - 1
14-09-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 Luctor Heinkenszand 4 5 - 1
14-09-2019 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1 1 - 1
14-09-2019 12:45 Arnemuiden MO19-1 SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO19-1 4 - 4
14-09-2019 12:45 FC Dauwendaele 2 Arnemuiden 2 0 - 8
14-09-2019 12:30 Hansweertse Boys 2 Arnemuiden 4 1 - 4
14-09-2019 11:15 Dauwendale JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1 2 - 4
14-09-2019 11:15 FC Dauwendaele JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1 2 - 4
14-09-2019 11:15 Arnemuiden JO15-1 RCS JO15-1 0 - 2
14-09-2019 11:15 VC Vlissingen JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1G 1 - 1
14-09-2019 11:00 ST HVV'24 / Clinge / Graauw MO13-1 Arnemuiden MO13-1 4 - 0
14-09-2019 10:00 VCK JO7-1 Arnemuiden JO7-1 6 - 15
14-09-2019 10:00 Walcheren JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1 3 - 0
14-09-2019 10:00 Walcheren JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1 0 - 3
14-09-2019 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-2 Heer Arendskerke JO11-1G 3 - 6
14-09-2019 09:50 Arnemuiden JO10-1G GPC Vlissingen JO10-2 6 - 4
14-09-2019 09:30 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO9-1 Arnemuiden JO9-1G 8 - 2
14-09-2019 09:30 Wolfaartsdijk JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-3 7 - 4
14-09-2019 08:45 Arnemuiden JO8-1G RCS JO8-1 12 - 3
14-09-2019 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-2 ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme JO9-2 0 - 5
14-09-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-3G Arnemuiden JO8-2 6 - 7
11-09-2019 19:00 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Terneuzen MO13-1 7 - 0
07-09-2019 16:30 JEKA 1 Arnemuiden 1 3 - 2
07-09-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 Goes 3 6 - 0
07-09-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 4 HSV Hoek 4 3 - 0
07-09-2019 13:30 Nieuwdorp 2 Arnemuiden 2 1 - 3
07-09-2019 12:45 Arnemuiden MO19-1 VCK MO19-1 5 - 3
07-09-2019 12:30 Arnemuiden JO19-1 Terneuzen JO19-1 2 - 3
07-09-2019 11:15 Kapelle JO15-1 Arnemuiden JO15-1 1 - 2
07-09-2019 10:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Kapelle JO17-1 1 - 2
07-09-2019 09:45 Walcheren JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1G 3 - 2
07-09-2019 09:30 Arnemuiden JO10-1G Walcheren JO10-3 3 - 11
07-09-2019 09:15 Arnemuiden JO11-2 FC Dauwendaele JO11-2 0 - 1
07-09-2019 09:00 Colijnspl. Boys JO9-1G Arnemuiden JO9-2 8 - 4
07-09-2019 08:30 Kapelle JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-1G 0 - 6
07-09-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-5 Arnemuiden JO11-3 2 - 1
07-09-2019 08:30 Arnemuiden JO9-1G FC Dauwendaele JO9-1 3 - 4
07-09-2019 08:30 Arnemuiden JO8-2 Nieuwland JO8-1 2 - 14
06-09-2019 18:30 Walcheren JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1 2 - 4
04-09-2019 19:00 Kapelle JO11-2 Arnemuiden JO11-2 5 - 3
03-09-2019 19:00 Arnemuiden 2 Terneuzen 2 0 - Afgelast
02-09-2019 19:00 Arnemuiden JO13-1G RCS JO13-1 3 - 2
31-08-2019 17:00 Arnemuiden 1 Unitas'30 1 1 - 3
31-08-2019 13:15 Kloetinge JO17-2 Arnemuiden JO17-1 0 - 2
31-08-2019 13:00 Wolfaartsdijk 2 Arnemuiden 3 2 - 5
31-08-2019 12:30 GPC Vlissingen 6 Arnemuiden 4 6 - 1
31-08-2019 12:20 Arnemuiden JO14-1 GPC Vlissingen JO14-1 3 - 2
31-08-2019 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1 0 - 13
31-08-2019 10:45 Arnemuiden JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-2 3 - 2
31-08-2019 10:00 Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1 Arnemuiden MO13-1 1 - 2