Gespeelde wedstrijden

= Detail, = Verslag, = Foto's.

Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Stand Info
22-02-2020 11:00 DauwendaeleJO15-1 ArnemuidenJO15-1 0 - 0
20-02-2020 19:30 Arnemuiden VR1 Lewedorpse Boys VR1 0 - 0
15-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 5 Terneuzense Boys 6 4 - 1
15-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 4 Nieuwdorp 4 3 - 2
15-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 Alblasserdam 2 1 - 0
15-02-2020 14:30 MZC'11 1 Arnemuiden 1 2 - 1
15-02-2020 12:45 Walcheren 4 Arnemuiden 3 1 - 7
15-02-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Kloetinge JO17-3 0 - 0
15-02-2020 12:45 Kapelle JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1 0 - 5
15-02-2020 12:30 Arnemuiden VR1 Krabbendijke VR1 9 - 1
15-02-2020 11:00 's Heer Arenskerke / Patrijzen Mo13-1 Arnemuiden MO13-1 2 - 4
15-02-2020 11:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-3 6 - 0
15-02-2020 10:15 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-2 Arnemuiden JO11-2 3 - 0
15-02-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO13-1G Walcheren JO13-1 1 - 1
15-02-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO14-1 ST Waarde/Kruiningen JO14-1 3 - 2
15-02-2020 09:45 Jong Ambon JO10-2 Arnemuiden JO10-1G 10 - 7
15-02-2020 09:00 VCK JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-2 3 - 8
15-02-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-3G VCK JO9-2 0 - 5
15-02-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO8-1G Zeelandia Middelburg JO8-4 4 - 7
15-02-2020 08:30 SSV'65 JO9-5 Arnemuiden JO9-1G 5 - 11
15-02-2020 08:30 SSV'65 JO9-3 Arnemuiden JO9-2G 4 - 12
12-02-2020 19:00 Arnemuiden JO15-1 GPC Vlissingen JO15-1 2 - 1
08-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 De Meeuwen 4 8 - 1
08-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden VR1 Melissant VR1 4 - 1
08-02-2020 14:30 FC Dauwendaele 4 Arnemuiden 5 2 - 0
08-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Nieuwenhoorn 1 0 - 5
08-02-2020 13:00 Zeelandia M. JO9-5G Arnemuiden JO9-3G 7 - 0
08-02-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 Walcheren JO19-1 6 - 2
08-02-2020 12:15 VCK MO19-1 Arnemuiden MO19-1 1 - 0
08-02-2020 12:00 Heerjansdam 2 Arnemuiden 2 0 - 1
08-02-2020 11:15 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1G 1 - 0
08-02-2020 11:00 SJO HPC'16 JO15-1 Arnemuiden JO15-1 3 - 3
08-02-2020 10:00 Rillandia JO14-1 Arnemuiden JO14-1 5 - 1
08-02-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO10-1G Walcheren JO10-2 3 - 8
08-02-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-1 Vogelwaarde JO11-1G 5 - 2
08-02-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-2 Nieuwland JO11-1 2 - 3
08-02-2020 09:30 FC Dauwendaele MO13-1 Arnemuiden MO13-1 2 - 5
08-02-2020 09:15 ST Apollo'69/Kwadendamme/Hoedekenskerke JO11-2G Arnemuiden JO11-3 1 - 5
08-02-2020 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-2 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO8-1 7 - 0
08-02-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-1G Luctor Heinkenszand JO9-2 8 - 0
01-02-2020 15:00 Terneuzen JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1 1 - 3
01-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 4 MZVC 5 1 - 6
01-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 Terneuzense Boys 2 2 - 2
01-02-2020 14:30 SSV'65 1 Arnemuiden 1 3 - 0
01-02-2020 12:45 SJO FC De Westhoek 2 Arnemuiden 3 3 - 2
01-02-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 SSV'65 JO17-1 1 - 4
01-02-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden MO19-1 Kloetinge MO19-1 0 - 5
01-02-2020 11:15 NTVV VR1 Arnemuiden VR1 3 - 4
01-02-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Terneuzen MO13-1 7 - 0
01-02-2020 11:00 BSC JO11-2 Arnemuiden JO11-1 2 - 3