Thuiswedstrijden

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Info
2111181 21-11-2018 18:30 ArnemuidenJO15-1 NieuwlandJo15-1
66086 21-11-2018 20:00 Arnemuiden VR1 De Meeuwen VR1
105358 24-11-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-1G Kapelle JO8-2
63669 24-11-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-1 De Meeuwen JO7-1
64813 24-11-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-2 Kapelle JO7-2
98449 24-11-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO9-1 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO9-1
53656 24-11-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO10-1 Hansweertse Boys JO10-1
93084 24-11-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO13-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-4
68707 24-11-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2
66290 24-11-2018 11:30 Arnemuiden MO19-1 Rood-Wit W MO19-1
36019 24-11-2018 11:30 Arnemuiden JO17-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-5
22220 24-11-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Tholense Boys 1
29696 24-11-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 5 Nieuwdorp 4
2811181 28-11-2018 19:00 Arnemuiden JO13-2 Nieuwland JO11-1/2
53775 01-12-2018 08:45 Arnemuiden JO10-2M RCS JO10-3
105613 01-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO9-2G VCK JO9-2
60551 01-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-1G Kloetinge JO8-2
99454 01-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-2G Walcheren JO8-1
49122 01-12-2018 09:45 Arnemuiden JO11-1G Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-2
39278 01-12-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO15-1 MZC'11 JO15-1
44625 01-12-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO13-1 FC Axel JO13-1
35427 01-12-2018 11:15 Arnemuiden JO17-1 ST Steen/Koewacht JO17-1
32479 01-12-2018 12:30 Arnemuiden JO19-1 VCK JO19-1
40801 01-12-2018 12:45 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland JO15-2 Jong Ambon JO15-2G
24312 01-12-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 FC Dauwendaele 2
95841 01-12-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 Yerseke 3
60626 08-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-2G SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO8-1
106252 08-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-2 GPC Vlissingen JO7-2
106264 08-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-1
102100 08-12-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden MO13-1 FC Dauwendaele MO13-1
54308 08-12-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO10-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO10-1
44014 08-12-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO13-2 SSV'65 JO13-2
66471 08-12-2018 11:30 Arnemuiden MO19-1 Zundert MO19-1
37796 08-12-2018 11:30 Arnemuiden JO17-2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-4
95809 08-12-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 5 ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 3
22625 08-12-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Serooskerke 1
65315 08-12-2018 14:30 Arnemuiden VR1 IJzendijke VR2
105627 15-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-3 Heer Arendskerke JO7-2G
106242 15-12-2018 09:00 Arnemuiden JO7-2 De Meeuwen JO7-3
54022 15-12-2018 10:00 Arnemuiden JO10-1 Graauw JO10-1G
27630 19-01-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 5 Serooskerke 6
22430 19-01-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Oostkapelle 1
65147 26-01-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR2
23108 02-02-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 NSVV 1
95843 09-02-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 SSV'65 3
25913 09-02-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 RCS 2
27410 09-02-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 4 VC Vlissingen 2
66151 16-02-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden VR1 Kapelle VR1
22538 16-02-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Krabbendijke 1
30362 16-02-2019 14:30 Arnemuiden 5 Nieuwland 3

Pagina's