Thuiswedstrijden

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Info
200220 20-02-2020 19:30 Arnemuiden VR1 Lewedorpse Boys VR1
220220 22-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 Arnemuiden JO19-1
270220 27-02-2020 20:00 Arnemuiden 1 RCS 1
157081 29-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden VR1 Wolfaartsdijk VR1
154630 29-02-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 Kloetinge 2
136910 07-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-1G SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO9-1
134237 07-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-2G Colijnspl. Boys JO9-1G
126513 07-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO10-1G RCS JO10-3
124703 07-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-3 Kruiningen JO11-1
119465 07-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-2 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO11-1
7032020 07-03-2020 10:00 Arnemuiden JO6-1 Nieuwland JO6-1
151632 07-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Kruiningen MO13-1
95032 07-03-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 VCK JO19-1
18805 07-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Yerseke 1
70724 07-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 FC Dauwendaele 3
132846 14-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-3G Bevelanders JO9-2M
136569 14-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-2G 's Heer Arendskerke JO9-1
153443 14-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-1G Kapelle JO9-2
155766 14-03-2020 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-2 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO8-1G
114333 14-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO13-1G Terneuzense Boys JO13-1
107322 14-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden JO15-1 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-2
110094 14-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden JO14-1 ST Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO14-1G
100134 14-03-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 Luctor Heinkenszand JO17-1
26605 14-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 Serooskerke 2
69358 14-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 4 Lewedorpse Boys 3
66965 14-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 3 Kloetinge 6
142804 21-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO8-1G Walcheren JO8-2
132265 21-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO9-2G Luctor Heinkenszand JO9-3G
105525 21-03-2020 09:45 Arnemuiden JO15-1 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO15-1
108962 21-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden JO14-1 Corn Boys JO14-1
151681 21-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Luctor Heinkenszand MO13-1
153904 21-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden JO13-1G Terneuzen JO13-1
96963 21-03-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO19-1 MZC'11 JO19-1
18936 21-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 Walcheren 1
123065 24-03-2020 18:30 Arnemuiden JO11-1 FC Dauwendaele JO11-1
136522 25-03-2020 18:30 Arnemuiden JO9-2G Yerseke JO9-2
155739 28-03-2020 08:45 Arnemuiden JO8-1G De Noormannen JO8-1G
155768 28-03-2020 09:00 Arnemuiden JO8-2 GPC Vlissingen JO8-3
120535 28-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-2 De Meeuwen JO11-1
131403 28-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO10-1G Luctor Heinkenszand JO10-1
121775 28-03-2020 09:50 Arnemuiden JO11-3 Zeelandia Middelburg JO11-6
151709 28-03-2020 11:15 Arnemuiden MO13-1 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2
148650 28-03-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden MO19-1 ST Tholense Boys/WHS MO19-1
26647 28-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 2 Walcheren 2
93706 28-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden VR1 NTVV VR1
69411 28-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 4 Terneuzense Boys 5
67135 28-03-2020 14:30 Arnemuiden 5 Serooskerke 6
136570 01-04-2020 18:30 Arnemuiden JO9-1G SSV'65 JO9-1
133872 02-04-2020 18:30 Arnemuiden JO9-3G De Meeuwen JO9-2
101624 04-04-2020 12:45 Arnemuiden JO17-1 FC Axel JO17-1

Pagina's