Aankomende uitwedstrijden

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Info Afgelast
118793 30-03-2019 09:30 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-3G Arnemuiden JO13-2
121864 30-03-2019 10:00 Terneuzense Boys JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1G
132974 30-03-2019 10:15 Walcheren JO9-3 Arnemuiden JO9-2G
117108 30-03-2019 11:00 ST HVV'24/Clinge JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1
95844 30-03-2019 12:45 Bevelanders 2 Arnemuiden 3
109333 30-03-2019 14:00 Terneuzense Boys JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1
26430 30-03-2019 14:30 De Noormannen 4 Arnemuiden 5
132763 06-04-2019 09:00 Jong Ambon JO9-2G Arnemuiden JO9-2G
121924 06-04-2019 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1G
134290 06-04-2019 09:00 Nieuwland JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-2G
148395 06-04-2019 09:00 SC Gastel JO9-1 Arnemuiden JO9-1
112619 06-04-2019 10:00 MZC'11 JO15-1 Arnemuiden JO15-1
128195 06-04-2019 10:30 RCS JO10-3 Arnemuiden JO10-2M
117161 06-04-2019 11:15 Walcheren JO13-3 Arnemuiden JO13-2
109164 06-04-2019 11:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1
106852 06-04-2019 12:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
95848 06-04-2019 12:30 Yerseke 3 Arnemuiden 3
24668 06-04-2019 12:45 FC Dauwendaele 2 Arnemuiden 2
146510 06-04-2019 14:30 ST Breskens/Schoondijke MO19-1 Arnemuiden MO19-1
111031 06-04-2019 14:30 RCS JO17-3 Arnemuiden JO17-2
148574 08-04-2019 18:30 SSV'65 JO8-1G Arnemuiden JO8-1G
118418 10-04-2019 18:30 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1
142088 13-04-2019 08:30 Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 Arnemuiden MO13-1
143321 13-04-2019 08:45 VC Vlissingen JO7-1 Arnemuiden JO7-1
139057 13-04-2019 09:00 RCS JO7-2 Arnemuiden JO7-3
137093 13-04-2019 09:30 ST HVV'24 / Clinge JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-1G
126077 13-04-2019 09:30 Goes JO10-1 Arnemuiden JO10-1
139183 13-04-2019 10:15 Walcheren JO7-2 Arnemuiden JO7-2
118459 13-04-2019 11:15 ST Steen / Koewacht JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1
22427 13-04-2019 14:30 Serooskerke 1 Arnemuiden 1
95816 13-04-2019 14:30 ST Hoedekenskerke/Kwadendamme 3 Arnemuiden 5
95846 16-04-2019 18:30 FC Axel 3 Arnemuiden 3
144920 20-04-2019 10:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-6 Arnemuiden JO13-2
146504 20-04-2019 12:45 Krabbendijke MO19-1 Arnemuiden MO19-1
26171 20-04-2019 14:30 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg 4 Arnemuiden 4
127075 04-05-2019 08:45 GPC Vlissingen JO10-3 Arnemuiden JO10-2M
148410 04-05-2019 08:45 Kloetinge JO9-1 Arnemuiden JO9-1
148564 04-05-2019 09:00 Terneuzen JO8-1 Arnemuiden JO8-1G
138910 04-05-2019 09:30 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7-3 Arnemuiden JO7-3
135618 04-05-2019 10:30 MZC'11 JO8-2 Arnemuiden JO8-2G
112967 04-05-2019 11:00 MZC'11 JO15-3 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland JO15-2
124170 04-05-2019 11:00 Wemeldinge JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1G
112579 04-05-2019 11:15 Walcheren JO15-1 Arnemuiden JO15-1
110543 04-05-2019 11:30 Kloetinge JO17-5 Arnemuiden JO17-2
106813 04-05-2019 12:15 VCK JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
95850 04-05-2019 13:30 Colijnsplaatse Boys 2 Arnemuiden 3
146526 04-05-2019 14:30 Terneuzense Boys MO19-1 Arnemuiden MO19-1
30235 04-05-2019 14:30 VCK 3 Arnemuiden 4
109358 04-05-2019 14:30 HVV'24 JO17-1 Arnemuiden JO17-1
24827 04-05-2019 15:00 Kloetinge 3 Arnemuiden 2

Pagina's