Aankomende uitwedstrijden

Wedstrijd Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Info Afgelast
15396 02-10-2021 08:55 Zeelandia Middelburg JO7 Paars Arnemuiden JO7-1
62252 02-10-2021 09:00 VCK JO9-2 Arnemuiden JO9-2
48207 02-10-2021 09:00 De Meeuwen JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1
59096 02-10-2021 09:15 Jong Ambon JO10-2 Arnemuiden JO10-1JM
48762 02-10-2021 10:00 Kloetinge JO13-3 Arnemuiden JO13-2
54410 02-10-2021 11:00 FC Dauwendaele JO11-2JM Arnemuiden JO11-2JM
74035 02-10-2021 12:00 ST Sluis/Aardenburg JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
87781 02-10-2021 12:15 Nieuwland MO15-1 Arnemuiden MO15-1
21941 02-10-2021 12:45 Walcheren 3 Arnemuiden 3
93528 02-10-2021 13:00 Moerse Boys MO17-1 Arnemuiden MO17-1
92242 02-10-2021 14:30 HKW'21 3 Arnemuiden 4
45586 02-10-2021 14:30 Veere 4 Arnemuiden 5
21725 02-10-2021 15:00 Pelikaan 3 Arnemuiden 2
50374 09-10-2021 09:00 VCK JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-2
65549 09-10-2021 09:00 Luctor Heinkenszand JO8-1JM Arnemuiden JO8-2JM
66370 09-10-2021 09:00 Steen JO8-1JM Arnemuiden JO8-1JM
12302 09-10-2021 10:00 SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO7-1 Arnemuiden JO7-1
57014 09-10-2021 11:00 Krabbendijke JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-1JM
21970 09-10-2021 12:15 EBOH 2 Arnemuiden 2
88012 09-10-2021 15:00 Terneuzen VR1 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1
63260 16-10-2021 09:00 ST Oostkapelle/Domburg JO9-2JM Arnemuiden JO9-2
61962 16-10-2021 09:00 Terneuzen JO9-1 Arnemuiden JO9-1
69831 16-10-2021 10:00 Terneuzen MO11-1 Arnemuiden MO11-1
97485 16-10-2021 10:00 De Noormannen JO13-1 Arnemuiden JO13-1
56537 16-10-2021 10:00 bevelanders JO11-1 Arnemuiden JO11-2JM
59131 16-10-2021 11:45 Zeelandia Middelburg JO10-5 Arnemuiden JO10-1JM
43580 16-10-2021 12:30 Rillandia 2 Arnemuiden 4
21117 16-10-2021 13:00 GPC Vlissingen 2 Arnemuiden 3
18733 16-10-2021 14:30 Bruse Boys 1 Arnemuiden 1
45127 16-10-2021 14:30 FC Dauwendaele 6 Arnemuiden 5
78493 16-10-2021 15:15 SSV'65 JO16-1 Arnemuiden JO16-1JM
22152 23-10-2021 12:00 Drechtstreek 2 Arnemuiden 2
98055 23-10-2021 14:30 De Meeuwen 4 Arnemuiden 5
78983 30-10-2021 11:30 Corn Boys JO16-1 Arnemuiden JO16-1JM
96744 30-10-2021 12:00 ST HKW '21/Apollo'69/DWO'15 JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
88014 30-10-2021 12:45 IJzendijke VR2 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1
19359 30-10-2021 14:30 SSV'65 1 Arnemuiden 1
21171 06-11-2021 12:00 Zwaluwe 2 Arnemuiden 2
44809 06-11-2021 12:00 De Meeuwen 5 Arnemuiden 5
45227 06-11-2021 12:30 Waarde 2 Arnemuiden 4
22002 06-11-2021 13:30 Nieuwdorp 2 Arnemuiden 3
78502 20-11-2021 10:00 ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO16-1 Arnemuiden JO16-1JM
72837 20-11-2021 12:00 SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-1 Arnemuiden JO19-1
88016 20-11-2021 12:30 RCS VR1 ST Arnemuiden/Nieuwland VR1
43977 20-11-2021 13:00 Serooskerke 5 Arnemuiden 5
44986 20-11-2021 13:30 SSV'65 4 Arnemuiden 4
18525 20-11-2021 14:30 Serooskerke 1 Arnemuiden 1
21345 27-11-2021 12:00 Groote Lindt 2 Arnemuiden 2
21285 27-11-2021 13:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 3 Arnemuiden 3
87848 04-12-2021 11:00 Vogelwaarde MO15-1 Arnemuiden MO15-1

Pagina's